Carnoustie Country Classic Draw - Monday 14 May

TIME NAME CLUB HANDICAP
0900 Wendy Harper Memorial Qualicum GC 20
Sue Boman Country Club Green Valley 19
0907 Kathryn Rasmussen Country Club Green Valley 24
Sandra Postel Country Club Green Valley 23
0914 Carolyn Holland Hindhead GC 19
Kathy Fitchett Hindhead GC 17
Liliana Labbe Huvudstadens GC 19
0922 Anne Marie Thorn Vallensbaek GC 28
Susan Barrow Gibson Bay GC 24
Donna Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 18
0930 Anna Major Cavendish GC 11
Gail Boswell Country Club Green Valley 22
Susan Hattrick Ponteland 17
0940 James Hattrick Wallsend 6
Bill McKiegan CT AM Tour 7
Phil Major Cavendish GC 5
0950 Ivan Labbe Ingar GC 13
Gary Barrow Gibson Bay GC 13
David Holland Hindhead GC 21
1000 Hans Thorn Barialto GC 13
Per Hvid Vallensbaek GC 19
Mark Fitchett Hindhead GC 18
1010 Charlie Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 14
George Boswell Country Club Green Valley 16
Doug Mackay Portlethen GC 19
1020 Bill Gundersen Country Club Green Valley 4
Steve Innes Mortonhall GC 9
Mark Forde Hickleton GC 8
1030 Peter McMullen Country Club of Green Valley 16
Marshall Taylor Dayton Golf & Country Club 12
Jeff Elledge Timuguana GC 13
1040 Artur Zinth Oberstausen Steibis GC 17
Michael Taylor Silloth GC 13
John McPherson Carlyon Bay Hotel & GC 17
1050 Hanns Wenninger Oberstausen Steibis GC 22
Chris Guttridge Cleobury Mortimer GC 20
James Davies West Lancashire GC 15
1100 Thomas Hoess Oberstaufen Steibis GC 15
Paul Watson Enville GC 7
Simon Woollaston Enville GC 12
1110 Alastair Kent Reykjavik GC 7
Erling Agustsson Reykjavik GC 9
Carlo Zehner Fuerth GC 12
1120 Hauker Gislason Reykjavik GC 5
Leifur Kristjansson Reykjavik GC 9
Andreas Bauer GC Winterberg 11
1130 Birkir Ivar Gudmundsson Reykjavik GC 7
Julius Hafseinsson Reykjavik GC 15
Bernd Haeberle Schlossgut Neumagenheim GC 15
1140 Jon Jonsson Reykjavik GC 5
Hjortur Inghorsson Reykjavik GC 9
John Freeman Willow Valley GC 10
1150 Arnar Unnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
Gunnar Gunnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
James Ross Francis Lake GC 13
1200 Kormakur Geirhardsson Reykjavik GC 11
Bodvar Bergsson Reykjavik GC 8
Alfred Trzmiel Kircheim Wendingen GC 16
1210 Brynjar Johannesson Reykjavik GC 5
Olafur Hreinin Johannesson Reykjavik GC 3
Phil Goodwin Liphook GC 5
1220 Gudjon Danielsson Reykjavik GC 4
Borkur Thorgeirsson Reykjavik GC 7
Paul Lambert Waterlooville GC 5
1230 Roy Bailey Bohunt Manor GC 15
Gary Saunders Waterlooville GC 9
Bjorn Bragason Reykjavik GC 10
1240 Kevin Penfold Bohunt Manor GC 9
Eddie Axten Bohunt Manor GC 12
Ragnar Baldursson Reykjavik GC 9
1250 Roy Schofield Ashton Under Lyme GC 25
James Bloomfield Knott End Fleetwood GC 14
Luc Marie Gresle St Nom La Breteche 14
1300 Oliver Roensch Golfrange Berlin 13
Andrea Ricco San Valentino GC 15
Giuliano Ferrari Reggio Emilia GC 19
1310 Christian Ungureanu Edersberg GC 17
Thomas Engel Golfrange Berlin 20
Francois Bernard Ligue de Paris-La Boulie 17
1320 Yann Robin Club Le Prieure 5
Olivier Senlis Golf du Prieure 8
Michael Wiltse Segregansett GC 11
1330 David Hust Timbercreek Golf Club 14
Franz-Josef Hackert Golfrange Berlin 5
Christian Villwock Golfrange Berlin 11
1340 Thorsten Ohloff Golfrange Berlin 7
Oliver Zuhlke Golfrange Berlin 13
Friedrich Boehme Bad Vilbel Lindenhof GC 17
1350 Gudjon Bragason Reykjavik GC 5
Ingi-Hlynur Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 6
Mark Willets Royal Cromer GC 10
1400 Jon-Geir Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 13
Kristjan Agustsson Reykjavik GC 7
Edmund Achaempong Perton Park GC 10
1410 Jean-Francois Iem Saint Germain GC 9
David Bineau Le Prieure GC 7
Erich Eder Sagmuhle GC 14
1420 Hans Niedernhuber Sagmuhle GC 12
Jean-Yves Martin Saint Germain GC 5
Laurent Dhondt Saint Germian GC 8
DanishEnglishFinnishFrenchGermanItalianNorwegianPortugueseRussianSpanish