Carnoustie Country Classic Draw - Thursday 17 May

TIME NAME CLUB HANDICAP
0900 Carolyn Holland Hindhead GC 19
Kathy Fitchett Hindhead GC 17
Susan Hattrick Ponteland 17
0907 Donna Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 18
Kathryn Rasmussen Country Club Green Valley 24
Sandra Postel Country Club Green Valley 23
0914 Anne Marie Thorn Vallensbaek GC 28
Liliana Labbe Huvudstadens GC 19
Susan Barrow Gibson Bay GC 24
0921 Anna Major Cavendish GC 11
Gail Boswell Country Club Green Valley 22
Wendy Harper Memorial Qualicum GC 20
Sue Boman Country Club Green Valley 19
0930 Bernd Haeberle Schlossgut Neumagenheim GC 15
Andreas Bauer GC Winterberg 11
Doug Mackay Portlethen GC 19
0940 James Hattrick Wallsend 6
Phil Major Cavendish GC 5
Bill Gundersen Country Club Green Valley 4
Mark Forde Hickleton GC 8
0950 Charlie Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 14
George Boswell Country Club Green Valley 16
Peter McMullen Country Club of Green Valley 16
Steve Innes Mortonhall GC 9
1000 Paul Watson Enville GC 7
Simon Woollaston Enville GC 12
Chris Guttridge Cleobury Mortimer GC 20
John McPherson Carlyon Bay Hotel & GC 17
1010 Jean-Yves Martin Saint Germain GC 5
Jean-Francois Iem Saint Germain GC 9
David Bineau Le Prieure GC 7
Laurent Dhondt Saint Germain GC 8
1020 Yann Robin Club Le Prieure 5
Olivier Senlis Golf du Prieure 8
Francois Bernard Ligue de Paris-La Boulie 17
Luc Marie Gresle St Nom La Breteche 14
1030 Gudjon Bragason Reykjavik GC 5
Ingi-Hlynur Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 6
Jon-Geir Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 13
Kristjan Agustsson Reykjavik GC 7
1040 James Davies West Lancashire GC 15
Marshall Taylor Dayton Golf & Country Club 12
Jeff Elledge Timuguana GC 13
Friedrich Boehme Bad Vilbel Lindenhof GC 17
1050 David Holland Hindhead GC 21
Mark Fitchett Hindhead GC 18
Michael Taylor Silloth GC 13
Ivan Labbe Ingar GC 13
1100 David Hust Timbercreek Golf Club 14
Michael Wiltse Segregansett GC 11
Erich Eder Sagmuhle GC 14
Hans Niedernhuber Sagmuhle GC 12
1110 Hans Thorn Barialto GC 13
Per Hvid Vallensbaek GC 19
Roy Schofield Ashton Under Lyme GC 25
James Bloomfield Knott End Fleetwood GC 14
1120 John Freeman Willow Valley GC 10
Gary Barrow Gibson Bay GC 13
James Ross Francis Lake GC 13
Bill McKiegan CT AM Tour 7
1130 Andrea Ricco San Valentino GC 15
Giuliano Ferrari Reggio Emilia GC 19
Mark Willets Royal Cromer GC 10
Edmund Achaempong Perton Park GC 10
1140 Thomas Hoess Oberstaufen Steibis GC 15
Artur Zinth Oberstausen Steibis GC 17
Hanns Wenninger Oberstausen Steibis GC 22
Alfred Trzmiel Kircheim Wendingen GC 16
1150 Alastair Kent Reykjavik GC 7
Hauker Gislason Reykjavik GC 5
Erling Agustsson Reykjavik GC 9
Leifur Kristjansson Reykjavik GC 9
1200 Gudjon Danielsson Reykjavik GC 4
Borkur Thorgeirsson Reykjavik GC 7
Jon Jonsson Reykjavik GC 5
Hjortur Inghorsson Reykjavik GC 9
1210 Arnar Unnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
Gunnar Gunnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
Kormakur Geirhardsson Reykjavik GC 11
Bodvar Bergsson Reykjavik GC 8
1220 Brynjar Johannesson Reykjavik GC 5
Olafur Hreinin Johannesson Reykjavik GC 3
Birkir Ivar Gudmundsson Reykjavik GC 7
Julius Hafseinsson Reykjavik GC 15
1230 Kevin Penfold Bohunt Manor GC 9
Eddie Axten Bohunt Manor GC 12
Phil Goodwin Liphook GC 5
Paul Lambert Waterlooville GC 5
1240 Ragnar Baldursson Reykjavik GC 9
Bjorn Bragason Reykjavik GC 10
Roy Bailey Bohunt Manor GC 15
Gary Saunders Waterlooville GC 9
1250 Thorsten Ohloff Golfrange Berlin 7
Oliver Zuhlke Golfrange Berlin 13
Thomas Engel Golfrange Berlin 20
Oliver Roensch Golfrange Berlin 13
1300 Carlo Zehner Fuerth GC 12
Franz-Josef Hackert Golfrange Berlin 5
Christian Villwock Golfrange Berlin 11
Christian Ungureanu Edersberg GC 17
DanishEnglishFinnishFrenchGermanItalianNorwegianPortugueseRussianSpanish