Carnoustie Country Classic Draw - Tuesday 15 May

TIME NAME CLUB HANDICAP
0830 Yann Robin Club Le Prieure 5
Phil Goodwin Liphook GC 5
Michael Wiltse Segregansett GC 11
0840 David Hust Timbercreek Golf Club 14
Paul Lambert Waterlooville GC 5
Olivier Senlis Golf du Prieure 8
0850 Eddie Axten Bohunt Manor GC 12
Francois Bernard Ligue de Paris-La Boulie 17
Roy Bailey Bohunt Manor GC 15
0900 Kevin Penfold Bohunt Manor GC 9
Luc Marie Gresle St Nom La Breteche 14
Gary Saunders Waterlooville GC 9
0910 Julius Hafseinsson Reykjavik GC 15
Kormakur Geirhardsson Reykjavik GC 11
Alfred Trzmiel Kircheim Wendingen GC 16
0920 Birkir Ivar Gudmundsson Reykjavik GC 7
Alastair Kent Reykjavik GC 7
Mark Forde Hickleton GC 8
0930 Hauker Gislason Reykjavik GC 5
Erling Agustsson Reykjavik GC 9
John McPherson Carlyon Bay Hotel & GC 17
0940 Leifur Kristjansson Reykjavik GC 9
Hjortur Inghorsson Reykjavik GC 9
Michael Taylor Silloth GC 13
0950 Jon Jonsson Reykjavik GC 5
Arnar Unnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
David Bineau Le Prieure GC 7
1000 Gunnar Gunnarsson Reykjavik GC 8
Bodvar Bergsson Reykjavik GC 8
Jean-Francois Iem Saint Germain GC 9
1010 Gudjon Danielsson Reykjavik GC 4
Olafur Hreinin Johannesson Reykjavik GC 3
Jean-Yves Martin Saint Germain GC 5
1020 Borkur Thorgeirsson Reykjavik GC 7
Brynjar Johannesson Reykjavik GC 5
Laurent Dhondt Saint Germain GC 8
1030 Jon-Geir Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 13
Gudjon Bragason Reykjavik GC 5
Christian Villwock Golfrange Berlin 11
1040 Ingi-Hlynur Saevarsson Reykjavik GC 6
Kristjan Agustsson Reykjavik GC 7
Franz-Josef Hackert Golfrange Berlin 5
1050 Christian Ungureanu Edersberg GC 17
Ragnar Baldursson Reykjavik GC 9
Bjorn Bragason Reykjavik GC 10
1100 Giuliano Ferrari Reggio Emilia GC 19
Andrea Ricco San Valentino GC 15
Doug Mackay Portlethen GC 19
1110 Phil Major Cavendish GC 5
Ivan Labbe Ingar GC 13
Charlie Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 14
1120 Gary Barrow Gibson Bay GC 13
James Hattrick Wallsend 6
Hans Thorn Barialto GC 13
1130 Anna Major Cavendish GC 11
Wendy Harper Memorial Qualicum GC 20
Kathy Fitchett Hindhead GC 17
1140 Sue Boman Country Club Green Valley 19
Sandra Postel Country Club Green Valley 23
Carolyn Holland Hindhead GC 19
1150 Kathryn Rasmussen Country Club Green Valley 24
Anne Marie Thorn Vallensbaek GC 28
Susan Hattrick Ponteland 17
1200 Liliana Labbe Huvudstadens GC 19
Susan Barrow Gibson Bay GC 24
Donna Richmond Penticton Golf & Country Club 18
Gail Boswell Country Club Green Valley 22
1220 David Holland Hindhead GC 21
Mark Fitchett Hindhead GC 18
George Boswell Country Club Green Valley 16
1230 Per Hvid Vallensbaek GC 19
Bernd Haeberle Schlossgut Neumagenheim GC 15
Friedrich Boehme Bad Vilbel Lindenhof GC 17
1240 Steve Innes Mortonhall GC 9
Bill Gundersen Country Club Green Valley 4
Bill McKiegan CT AM Tour 7
1250 Erich Eder Sagmuhle GC 14
Thomas Engel Golfrange Berlin 20
Roy Schofield Ashton Under Lyme GC 25
1300 Hans Niedernhuber Sagmuhle GC 12
Oliver Roensch Golfrange Berlin 13
James Bloomfield Knott End Fleetwood GC 14
1310 Peter McMullen Country Club of Green Valley 16
Oliver Zuhlke Golfrange Berlin 13
Edmund Achaempong Perton Park GC 10
1320 Thorsten Ohloff Golfrange Berlin 7
Mark Willets Royal Cromer GC 10
James Ross Francis Lake GC 13
1330 Paul Watson Enville GC 7
Andreas Bauer GC Winterberg 11
Carlo Zehner Fuerth GC 12
1340 Thomas Hoess Oberstaufen Steibis GC 15
Simon Woollaston Enville GC 12
John Freeman Willow Valley GC 10
1350 Artur Zinth Oberstausen Steibis GC 17
Chris Guttridge Cleobury Mortimer GC 20
Marshall Taylor Dayton Golf & Country Club 13
1400 Hanns Wenninger Oberstausen Steibis GC 22
James Davies West Lancashire GC 15
Jeff Elledge Timuguana GC 13
DanishEnglishFinnishFrenchGermanItalianNorwegianPortugueseRussianSpanish